HäststamHäststam

Kön Namn Ras Född Pappa
Sto Abney Gay Lady Shire 1976 Calton Lees Thomas James (född 1972)
Valack Ace of Spades PL Shire 2009 Thames Oak Lucky Lad 47329
Sto Acle Desire Shire Cubley Charlie
Sto Acle Diana Shire Hillmoor Mascot 46036
Sto Acle Golden Girl 145008 Shire Stanley House Aristocrat
Sto Acle Lady Dee Shire
Hingst Acle Magnum 49796 Shire 1997 Hillmoor Mascot 46036
Sto Acle Serene Shire 1995 Bodernog Master
Sto Alderley Miss Fashion 145189 Shire Whittlesey Winston 46172
Hingst Alneland Delegate 45080 Shire 1959
Hingst Alneland Masterpiece 2nd 45345 Shire 1969 Alneland Masterpiece 45288 (född 1966)
Hingst Alneland Masterpiece 45288 Shire 1966 Lymm Patch (född 1962)
Sto Alneland Themis 139482 Shire 1963 Alneland Delegate 45080 (född 1959)
Hingst Amadeus Shire
Sto Appletree Sunset Shire Hainton Supreme
Sto Arclid Lucky Lucy Shire Hillmoor Prince Chales (född 1981)
Hingst Barden Grey Prince 45840 Shire Elian Grey King 45524
Sto Barwood Simona Shire 1975 Crossfields Supreme 45089 (född 1959)
Sto Bassetlaw Pearl Shire
Sto Beauty Shire Warrior 2245
Sto Beauty Shire England's Glory 705 (född 1814)
Sto Beauty Shire Ploughboy
Sto Beauty Shire Emperor 688 (född 1855)
Sto Bellasize Elizabeth 139647 Shire 1966 Crossfields Supreme 45089 (född 1959)
Sto Bellasize Fashion 139431 Shire 1962 Newton Fields Ambassador 44403 (född 1945)
Sto Bellasize Jane Shire 1972 Lymm Advance
Hingst Bellasize Majestic 45751 Shire 1976 Bellasize Sovereign 45506 (född 1973)
Hingst Bellasize Sovereign 45506 Shire 1973 Quixhill Whats Wanted (född 1965)
Sto Belle Vue Amy 139080 Shire
Hingst Beomonds Mascot 46012 Shire
Sto Bewholme May Queen Shire Whitley Winston
Sto Bewholme Wendy 143288 Shire Broadholmes Beacon Prince 4609
Sto Bjerggården´s Molly 39 Shire 2000 Tan-y-Ffordd Caradog 46290 (född 1987)
Sto Bjerggårdens Dietess 920024 Shire Amadeus
Sto Bjerggårdens Duchess Shire 1997 Metheringham Luke 46263
Sto Bjerggårdens Kosmik Lady Shire Hillmoor Mascot 46036
Hingst Björnekes Amadeus Shire 2001 Walton Supreme 46596
Sto Black Beauty 139764 Shire Manor Field Marshall 45231
Sto Blackden Beauty 141292 Shire Quixhill Masterpiece (född 1972)
Sto Blackden Betty 140309 Shire Snelson Warrant 45434
Sto Blackden Marion 140170 Shire Tremoelgoch Bengie 45242
Hingst Blackden Mascot 46130 Shire Edingale Mascot 45594
Sto Blankney Maria 140073 Shire Hainton Warrant 45194 (född 1964)
Sto Bleak House Marie 140440 Shire
Sto Blossom SS III 1 Shire The Clipper (född 1879)
Sto Blythwood Bountiful Shire
Hingst Blythwood Conqueror 14997 Shire 1893 Hitchin Conqueror 4458 (född 1883)
Hingst Bodernog Ambassador 46068 Shire Rhyd-y-Groes Premier King 45716
Hingst Bodernog Baron 46413 Shire 1989 Skelton Masterpiece 45780 (född 1976)
Hingst Bodernog Black Knight 46414 Shire Skelton Masterpiece 45780 (född 1976)
50 rader listade med start på rad 1.
© Häststam. Teknik: Bobbe Consulting