HäststamHäststam

Kön Namn Ras Född Pappa
Sto 1/296 Serpa Altkladruber 1991-01-09 212 Favory IV - 50 (född 1976)
Sto 104 Agatha (Ru) Altkladruber 1983 Rudolfo (född 1968)
Sto 105 Rabia Altkladruber 1982 Generalissimus XXIX (född 1965)
Sto 106 Elegia (S XXXVII) Altkladruber 1983 Sacramoso XXXVII (född 1969)
Sto 121 Septimia Altkladruber 1950 411 Generale XXXIII - 1 (född 1935)
Sto 128 Carthagena (S XXXVII) Altkladruber 1983 Sacramoso XXXVII (född 1969)
Sto 143 Elektra Altkladruber 1952 Maestoso IV (född 1940)
Sto 149 Elodia (S XXXVII) Altkladruber 1988 Sacramoso XXXVII (född 1969)
Sto 15 Narcis Altkladruber 1939
Sto 158 Energica (Gss XXIX) Altkladruber 1986 Generalissimus XXIX (född 1965)
Sto 16 Proxima (Gss XXVII) Altkladruber 1975 Generalissimus XXVII (född 1960)
Sto 176 Altessa Altkladruber 1987 Generalissimus XXIX (född 1965)
Sto 177 Andra Altkladruber 1956
Sto 177 Seconda (928 Solo I) Altkladruber 1956 Solo Maja I (född 1946)
Sto 184 Magnifica (Non.XXX) Altkladruber 1957 Nonius XXX (född 1935)
Sto 193 Ravella Altkladruber 1988 Sacramoso Aboca XL (född 1983)
Sto 199 Amata (S XL) Altkladruber 1989 Sacramoso Aboca XL (född 1983)
Sto 206 Etna K (F XI) Altkladruber 1989 Favory XI - K (född 1979)
Hingst 212 Favory IV - 50 Altkladruber 1976 Favory IV (född 1953)
Sto 216 Perfecta (S XL) Altkladruber 1990 Sacramoso Aboca XL (född 1983)
Sto 225 Elevata (So II) Altkladruber 1964 Solo Narcis II (född 1952)
Sto 229 Esmeralda (Gss XXX) Altkladruber 1991-02-18 Generalissimus Amadeus XXX (född 1978)
Sto 236 Consula (Ru I) Altkladruber 1991 Rudolfo I (född 1984)
Sto 24 Alata Altkladruber 1976 Generalissimus XXVII (född 1960)
Sto 247 Extracta (F XI) Altkladruber 1994 Favory XI - K (född 1979)
Sto 262 Reina Altkladruber 1995 Generale Alata XLVI (född 1985)
Sto 263 Eleva Altkladruber 1970 Sacramoso Roma XXXVI (född 1961)
Sto 265 Ánima (Gss XXXIII) Altkladruber 1997 Generalissimus Adona XXXIII (född 1989)
Sto 300 Elveta (R) Altkladruber 1976 Romke (född 1966-05-06)
Sto 309 Elisabett (Gss XXXI) Altkladruber 2002-02-24 Generalissimus Area XXXI (född 1988)
Hingst 411 Generale XXXIII - 1 Altkladruber 1935
Sto 46 Elisa Altkladruber 1944 530 Sacramoso XXIX-3 Avara (född 1930)
Sto 50 Generale XLIV Altkladruber 1977 Generale XLIV (född 1960)
Hingst 530 Sacramoso XXIX-3 Avara Altkladruber 1930
Sto 584 XXXV Generale Altkladruber 1941
Sto 630 Generalissimus XXIII Altkladruber 1945
Sto 633 Sacramoso XXX Altkladruber 1945
Sto 72 Adona (Ru) Altkladruber 1980 Rudolfo (född 1968)
Sto 73 Capria (Ru) Altkladruber 1980 Rudolfo (född 1968)
Sto 732 Generalissimus XXIII Altkladruber 1952 Generalissimus XXIII (född 1938)
Sto 74 Eroica K (F IX) Altkladruber 1979 Favory IX CZ (född 1960)
Sto 744 Favory Altkladruber 1953
Sto 782 Favory Altkladruber 1955
Sto 783 Favory Altkladruber 1954
Sto 784 Legion Altkladruber 1957
Sto 817 Generalissimus XXIII Altkladruber 1959 Generalissimus XXIII (född 1938)
Sto 836 Sacramoso XXXIII Altkladruber 1961
Sto 855 Sacramoso XXXV Altkladruber 1963
Sto 857 Sacramoso XXXV Altkladruber 1963
Sto 868 Favory IV Altkladruber 1965 Favory IV (född 1953)
50 rader listade med start på rad 1.
© Häststam. Teknik: Bobbe Consulting