Foto: Okänd
Ackermann 410096843
Stamtavla Skriv ut / Dela
Hingstlinje
Altmann 410056139
Altmeister I 410051136
Almjäger I 310019230
Alpenflug II 310020023
Alderman I 310010309
Alnok 180019588
Adeptus xx
Adonis xx
Grimston xx
Stockwell xx
The Baron xx
Birdcatcher xx
Sir Hercules xx
Whalebone xx
Waxy xx
Pot8os xx
Eclipse xx
Marske xx
Squirt xx
Bartlet's Childers xx
Darley Arabian ox
Stolinje
Greta van Wechter 4104576
Avkommor (1)
| Namn | Ras | Kön | Född | Mor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eroika 430253054 | Zweibrücker | Sto | 1954 | Erna 4342000 |