Saks 313105665
Stamtavla Skriv ut / Dela
Hingstlinje
Senator 3100229960
Sender 310398355
Senator 310389851
Semper Idem 090020234
Dampfross 090062016
Dingo 098079895
Tresor
Jung Solid
Bacchus xx
Sir Pallion xx
Pallion xx
Mündig xx
Catton xx
Golumpus xx
Gohanna xx
Mercury xx
Eclipse xx
Marske xx
Squirt xx
Bartlet's Childers xx
Darley Arabian ox
Avkommor (1)
| Namn | Ras | Kön | Född | Mor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ramy | Belgiskt Varmblod | Sto | 1971 | Nugoza |
Halvsyskon
På fadersidan (1)
| Namn | Ras | Kön | Född | Mor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolga 730292867 | Hessiskt Varmblod | Sto | 1967 | Wolle 610143500 |