HäststamHäststam

Kön Namn Ras Född Pappa
Sto Abney Gay Lady Shire 1976 Calton Lees Thomas James (född 1972)
Valack Ace of Spades PL Shire 2009 Thames Oak Lucky Lad
Sto Acle Desire Shire Cubley Charlie
Sto Acle Diana Shire Hillmoor Mascot
Sto Acle Golden Girl 145008 Shire Stanley House Aristocrat (född 1979)
Sto Acle Lady Dee Shire
Hingst Acle Magnum 49796 Shire 1997 Hillmoor Mascot
Sto Acle Serene Shire 1995 Bodernog Master
Sto Alderley Miss Fashion 145189 Shire Whittlesey Winston
Hingst Alneland Delegate 45080 Shire 1959
Hingst Alneland Masterpiece 45288 Shire 1966 Lymm Patch (född 1962)
Hingst Alneland Masterpiece 2nd 45345 Shire 1969 Alneland Masterpiece (född 1966)
Sto Alneland Themis 139482 Shire 1963 Alneland Delegate (född 1959)
Hingst Amadeus Shire
Sto Appletree Sunset Shire Hainton Supreme
Sto Arclid Lucky Lucy Shire Hillmoor Prince Chales (född 1981)
Hingst Barden Grey Prince 45840 Shire Elian Grey King
Sto Barwood Simona Shire 1975 Crossfields Supreme (född 1959)
Sto Bassetlaw Pearl Shire
Hingst Beau Shire 18??
Sto Beauty Shire Warrior
Sto Beauty Shire England's Glory (född 1814)
Sto Beauty Shire Ploughboy
Sto Beauty Shire Emperor (född 1855)
Sto Bellasize Elizabeth 139647 Shire 1966 Crossfields Supreme (född 1959)
Sto Bellasize Fashion 139431 Shire 1962 Newton Fields Ambassador (född 1945)
Sto Bellasize Jane Shire 1972 Lymm Advance (född 1966)
Hingst Bellasize Majestic 45751 Shire 1976 Bellasize Sovereign (född 1973)
Hingst Bellasize Sovereign 45506 Shire 1973 Quixhill What's Wanted (född 1965)
Sto Belle Vue Amy 139080 Shire
Hingst Beomonds Mascot 46012 Shire
Sto Bewholme May Queen Shire Whitley Winston
Sto Bewholme Wendy 143288 Shire Broadholmes Beacon Prince (född 1983)
Sto Bjerggården's Molly 39 Shire 2000 Tan-y-Ffordd Caradog (född 1987)
Sto Bjerggårdens Dietess Shire 1992 Amadeus
Sto Bjerggårdens Duchess Shire 1997 Metheringham Luke (född 1986)
Sto Bjerggårdens Kosmik Lady Shire Hillmoor Mascot
Hingst Björnekes Amadeus Shire 2001 Walton Supreme
Sto Black Beauty 139764 Shire Manor Field Marshall
Sto Blackden Beauty 141292 Shire Quixhill Masterpiece (född 1972)
Sto Blackden Betty 140309 Shire Snelson Warrant
Sto Blackden Marion 140170 Shire Tremoelgoch Bengie
Hingst Blackden Mascot 46130 Shire Edingale Mascot (född 1974)
Sto Blankney Maria 140073 Shire Hainton Warrant (född 1964)
Sto Bleak House Marie 140440 Shire 1975
Sto Blossom SS III 1 Shire The Clipper (född 1879)
Sto Blossom Shire Bold-Lincoln II
Sto Blythwood Bountiful Shire
Hingst Blythwood Conqueror 14997 Shire 1893 Hitchin Conqueror (född 1883)
Sto Blythwood Laurel 44217 Shire 1900 Ercall Wynn (född 1892)
50 rader listade med start på rad 1.
© Häststam. Teknik: Bobbe Consulting